Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2015
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 557.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29805873-1793914417979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29805873-X16-AW-71-MR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.3bn
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29805873-1793914417979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29805873-X16-AW-71-MR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
Context: ctx12
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2012 | — | DKK -65.7m |
| 2013 | — | DKK 43.9m |
| 2014 | — | DKK 365m |
| 2015 | — | DKK 557.4m |