Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2015
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 193m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29805865-1793888497584
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29805865-X16-AW-87-WW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.6bn
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29805865-1793888497584
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29805865-X16-AW-87-WW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
Context: ctx12
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2012 | — | DKK -46m |
| 2013 | — | DKK 26.8m |
| 2014 | — | DKK 302.3m |
| 2015 | — | DKK 193m |