Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29776504-1793908431057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29776504-AZy4XXErYmqIeOMzHOJy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -51.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29776504-1793908431057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29776504-AZy4XXErYmqIeOMzHOJy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29776504-1793908431057
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29776504-AZy4XXErYmqIeOMzHOJy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 14.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -27.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.6k |