Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 38.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29637792-1793895437066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29637792-AZ5PFhujDf_HjZdLkRpZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 299.3k
Equity ratio: 95.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29637792-1793895437066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29637792-AZ5PFhujDf_HjZdLkRpZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 174.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 68.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 400.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 38.8k |