Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628718-1793888240003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628718-AZ8cKSs_5Z0LpFBRt3KR-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 145.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628718-1793888240003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628718-AZ8cKSs_5Z0LpFBRt3KR-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 68%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628718-1793888240003
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628718-AZ8cKSs_5Z0LpFBRt3KR-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -492.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 268.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 341.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 145.6k |