Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -881.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628505-1793926309237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628505-AZ5pqqc3knvYNIA8axkG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -965.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628505-1793926309237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628505-AZ5pqqc3knvYNIA8axkG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -2.9m
Equity ratio: -223,187.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29628505-1793926309237
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29628505-AZ5pqqc3knvYNIA8axkG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -76.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -244.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -965.3k |