Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -128.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29623503-1793883019904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29623503-AZuNXrgr7MFYLSEqEcgL-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 91.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29623503-1793883019904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29623503-AZuNXrgr7MFYLSEqEcgL-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 89.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29623503-1793883019904
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29623503-AZuNXrgr7MFYLSEqEcgL-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 395k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -158.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 51.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 91.6k |