Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29622353-1793903981389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29622353-AZqX4O7P52NpnwTyoaYP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 520.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29622353-1793903981389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29622353-AZqX4O7P52NpnwTyoaYP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 7.1m
Equity ratio: 98.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29622353-1793903981389
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29622353-AZqX4O7P52NpnwTyoaYP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -439.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 114.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 409.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 520.1k |