Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 985k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29620709-1793864906681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29620709-AZsiC5ly7yUF1StKap_N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 733.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29620709-1793864906681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29620709-AZsiC5ly7yUF1StKap_N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 988.5k
Equity ratio: 16%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29620709-1793864906681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29620709-AZsiC5ly7yUF1StKap_N-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 733.7k |