Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 30.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29614520-1793890352319
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29614520-AZ1e0n36J-g-xiNh8Tey-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 199.5k
Equity ratio: 73.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29614520-1793890352319
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29614520-AZ1e0n36J-g-xiNh8Tey-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 17.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 163k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -22.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 30.7k |