Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 202.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29610673-1793937771857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29610673-AZ6C763_S-Xa9pArSXZf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -3.1m
Equity ratio: -357.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29610673-1793937771857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29610673-AZ6C763_S-Xa9pArSXZf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 264.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -194.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 154k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 202.5k |