Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -4.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29604541-1793887678106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29604541-AaCe3JRVvHjT2SSoZ3r2-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 106.1k
Equity ratio: 94.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29604541-1793887678106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29604541-AaCe3JRVvHjT2SSoZ3r2-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -4.5k |