Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29529078-1793923244589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29529078-AZ8eE3r15Z0LpFBRt-gu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -9.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29529078-1793923244589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29529078-AZ8eE3r15Z0LpFBRt-gu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -54.7k
Equity ratio: -61.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29529078-1793923244589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29529078-AZ8eE3r15Z0LpFBRt-gu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx14
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -655.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -12.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -366.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -9.6k |