Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 87.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29525943-1793948087833
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29525943-AZ5l5Pf8Df_HjZdLmRth-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.6m
Equity ratio: 59.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29525943-1793948087833
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29525943-AZ5l5Pf8Df_HjZdLmRth-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 8.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 189.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 80.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 87.2k |