Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29516685-1793924154620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29516685-AZ66-fnWJsD7XaxeT-LG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Net result
DKK -66k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29516685-1793924154620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29516685-AZ66-fnWJsD7XaxeT-LG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Equity
DKK 400.2k
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29516685-1793924154620
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29516685-AZ66-fnWJsD7XaxeT-LG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: eur
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 15.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 47k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -41.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -66k |