Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 334k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29515964-1793930069916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29515964-AZy0F_tgYmqIeOMzG7sr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 268.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29515964-1793930069916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29515964-AZy0F_tgYmqIeOMzG7sr-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 477.1k
Equity ratio: 69.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29515964-1793930069916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29515964-AZy0F_tgYmqIeOMzG7sr-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 84.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -22.3k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 18 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 268.5k |