Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -256.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29425469-1793912269901
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29425469-AZtLmjMPzdSl42S2W3Wd-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -213k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29425469-1793912269901
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29425469-AZtLmjMPzdSl42S2W3Wd-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 349.9k
Equity ratio: 43.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29425469-1793912269901
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29425469-AZtLmjMPzdSl42S2W3Wd-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 45.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -151.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 246k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -213k |