Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29416834-1793946489131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29416834-AZ8YgBZGcguJTV-xGyPT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -12.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29416834-1793946489131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29416834-AZ8YgBZGcguJTV-xGyPT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -964.4k
Equity ratio: -152.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29416834-1793946489131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29416834-AZ8YgBZGcguJTV-xGyPT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 602.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 16.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.6k |