Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 235.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29414718-1793922759255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29414718-AZrpU2s_6oLUEBWhflM3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.2m
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29414718-1793922759255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29414718-AZrpU2s_6oLUEBWhflM3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -38.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -27.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 235.6k |