Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -91.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29323739-1793887648159
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29323739-AZzR2JL8YmqIeOMzKdwb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 13.1m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29323739-1793887648159
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29323739-AZzR2JL8YmqIeOMzKdwb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 659.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -91.4k |