Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29316279-1793912163796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29316279-AZ1YK3cjIfGsIONvL-pu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 4.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29316279-1793912163796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29316279-AZ1YK3cjIfGsIONvL-pu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 14.3m
Equity ratio: 43%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29316279-1793912163796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29316279-AZ1YK3cjIfGsIONvL-pu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.1m |