Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 375.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29312192-1793949482178
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29312192-AaDoCDGWntWaBrQWf5Sj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29312192-1793949482178
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29312192-AaDoCDGWntWaBrQWf5Sj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 618.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 516.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 889.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 375.5k |