Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 23.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29200971-1793860859748
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29200971-AZ0lUR0lrcE9-Qwk0Bx0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 44m
Equity ratio: 81.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29200971-1793860859748
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29200971-AZ0lUR0lrcE9-Qwk0Bx0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 13.1m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 21m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 26.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 25.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 12.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 23.3m |