Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -40.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29180652-1793883122427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29180652-AZ8au0N5cguJTV-xG_JY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 22.2k
Equity ratio: 26.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29180652-1793883122427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29180652-AZ8au0N5cguJTV-xG_JY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 282.3k | DKK 6.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 288k | DKK 19.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 16.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -40.8k |