Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 3.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29174644-1793898773919
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29174644-AZtE7oxNzdSl42S2WEQg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 38.1m
Equity ratio: 86.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29174644-1793898773919
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29174644-AZtE7oxNzdSl42S2WEQg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 5.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.6m |