Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -100.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29167044-1793893087082
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29167044-AZ8nkZz03IJM1qH2_QYj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 50.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29167044-1793893087082
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29167044-AZ8nkZz03IJM1qH2_QYj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx12
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -644.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -100.5k |