Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29140472-1793938853231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29140472-AZukj76c7MFYLSEqHbe3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -46.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29140472-1793938853231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29140472-AZukj76c7MFYLSEqHbe3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -825.2k
Equity ratio: -77.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29140472-1793938853231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29140472-AZukj76c7MFYLSEqHbe3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 9.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -24.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 201.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -46.8k |