Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -985.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28990812-1793935150219
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28990812-AZnHqif22c8ickPnfURV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.9m
Equity ratio: 82.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28990812-1793935150219
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28990812-AZnHqif22c8ickPnfURV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 100.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 294.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 109.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -985.6k |