Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28990782-1793922866621
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28990782-AZ6RRiW_mjPA00Nu1XAB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28990782-1793922866621
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28990782-AZ6RRiW_mjPA00Nu1XAB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 409.2k
Equity ratio: 72.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28990782-1793922866621
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28990782-AZ6RRiW_mjPA00Nu1XAB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -201.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 12.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.9k |