Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28985940-1793930620574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28985940-AZwWThSl1TT02Tvg0RwY-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 3.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28985940-1793930620574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28985940-AZwWThSl1TT02Tvg0RwY-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 43m
Equity ratio: 62.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28985940-1793930620574
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28985940-AZwWThSl1TT02Tvg0RwY-1
XBRL: c:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.4m |