Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 296.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28893477-1793929063139
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28893477-AZwsupCUzh75jaqySjgX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 198.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28893477-1793929063139
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28893477-AZwsupCUzh75jaqySjgX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 395.1k
Equity ratio: 19.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28893477-1793929063139
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28893477-AZwsupCUzh75jaqySjgX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -117k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -135.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -71.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 198.2k |