Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -42.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28890192-1793901105744
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28890192-AZ6wOsFdS-Xa9pArXTzO-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 1.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28890192-1793901105744
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28890192-AZ6wOsFdS-Xa9pArXTzO-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 19.1m
Equity ratio: 86.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28890192-1793901105744
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28890192-AZ6wOsFdS-Xa9pArXTzO-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 921.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 533.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.8m |