Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 43.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28861680-1793930464084
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28861680-AaGNfR-Sn2nmucE3ReZ2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 105k
Equity ratio: 10.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28861680-1793930464084
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28861680-AaGNfR-Sn2nmucE3ReZ2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -555.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -581.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -513.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 43.2k |