Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -122k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28853556-1793890249944
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28853556-AZzX4-viz53i_6-1UaZY-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -145.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28853556-1793890249944
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28853556-AZzX4-viz53i_6-1UaZY-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -1.4m
Equity ratio: -67.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28853556-1793890249944
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28853556-AZzX4-viz53i_6-1UaZY-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -354.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -404.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -507.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -145.4k |