Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 641k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28850794-1793949424808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28850794-AZYwNCPt6HWCU7mcme6w-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28850794-1793949424808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28850794-AZYwNCPt6HWCU7mcme6w-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 539.3k
Equity ratio: 6.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28850794-1793949424808
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28850794-AZYwNCPt6HWCU7mcme6w-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 164.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 94.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 124.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.1m |