Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -49.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28721579-1793908733008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28721579-AZw87c2lzh75jaqyUI_d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -53.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28721579-1793908733008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28721579-AZw87c2lzh75jaqyUI_d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 92.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28721579-1793908733008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28721579-AZw87c2lzh75jaqyUI_d-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 132.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -933.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -53.4k |