Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 180.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28708394-1793930084629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28708394-AaDXpxaVn2nmucE3BRc0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 145.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28708394-1793930084629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28708394-AaDXpxaVn2nmucE3BRc0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 309.8k
Equity ratio: 38.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28708394-1793930084629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28708394-AaDXpxaVn2nmucE3BRc0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 80 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 45.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -82.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 145.2k |