Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28699778-1793895434362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28699778-AZ1AdarRUOE-jG7uTWSP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -8.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28699778-1793895434362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28699778-AZ1AdarRUOE-jG7uTWSP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 889.6k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28699778-1793895434362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28699778-AZ1AdarRUOE-jG7uTWSP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 26.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 156.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 95.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.9k |