Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28698518-1793929115999
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28698518-AZp3XjDFoavC2P6EuOWq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28698518-1793929115999
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28698518-AZp3XjDFoavC2P6EuOWq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 30.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28698518-1793929115999
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28698518-AZp3XjDFoavC2P6EuOWq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 776 |
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.2m |