Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 455.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28696728-1793943922966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28696728-AZ9LQwE93IJM1qH2DWU8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 384.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28696728-1793943922966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28696728-AZ9LQwE93IJM1qH2DWU8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 43%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28696728-1793943922966
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28696728-AZ9LQwE93IJM1qH2DWU8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 18 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 33 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 599.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 384.6k |