Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28663528-1793953141485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28663528-AZ6wslnxmjPA00Nu4j01-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -23.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28663528-1793953141485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28663528-AZ6wslnxmjPA00Nu4j01-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23k
Equity ratio: 87.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28663528-1793953141485
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28663528-AZ6wslnxmjPA00Nu4j01-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -5.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -68.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -34.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -23.7k |