Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 41.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28660588-1793887379672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28660588-AZv7zgSkzh75jaqyMtpL-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 95.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28660588-1793887379672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28660588-AZv7zgSkzh75jaqyMtpL-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -607.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 326.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 480.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 41.3k |