Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28520336-1793912265504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28520336-AaGn5mMkaNDWUdobJ356-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28520336-1793912265504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28520336-AaGn5mMkaNDWUdobJ356-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.4m
Equity ratio: 56.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28520336-1793912265504
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28520336-AaGn5mMkaNDWUdobJ356-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_14
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 835.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.6m |