Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -55.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28519362-1793891908968
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28519362-AYdLFtO976G2jBxaA4sS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -72.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28519362-1793891908968
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28519362-AYdLFtO976G2jBxaA4sS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -19.8k
Equity ratio: -14.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28519362-1793891908968
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28519362-AYdLFtO976G2jBxaA4sS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 190.7k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -146.4k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -72.8k |