Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 130.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28514441-1793945543335
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28514441-AZ8X52RTY4y0EUXkv9tp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 99.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28514441-1793945543335
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28514441-AZ8X52RTY4y0EUXkv9tp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 228k
Equity ratio: 59%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28514441-1793945543335
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28514441-AZ8X52RTY4y0EUXkv9tp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 247k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 284.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 225.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 99.4k |