Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28498667-1793938924918
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28498667-AZnd7br2sPFfqUBJhZ4u-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28498667-1793938924918
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28498667-AZnd7br2sPFfqUBJhZ4u-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 365.4k
Equity ratio: 42.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28498667-1793938924918
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28498667-AZnd7br2sPFfqUBJhZ4u-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.4m |