Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -176k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28334060-1793896594365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28334060-AZrizHuSoavC2P6E5atx-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -169.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28334060-1793896594365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28334060-AZrizHuSoavC2P6E5atx-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 309.9k
Equity ratio: 50.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28334060-1793896594365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28334060-AZrizHuSoavC2P6E5atx-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 20.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 50.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 10.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -169.3k |