Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28322828-1793921988034
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28322828-AY7SPOzJMQjJoXLyS74M-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: Per01102022_30092023
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -4.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28322828-1793921988034
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28322828-AY7SPOzJMQjJoXLyS74M-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: Per01102022_30092023
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -5.4m
Equity ratio: -2,831.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28322828-1793921988034
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28322828-AY7SPOzJMQjJoXLyS74M-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: Per01102022_30092023-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -3m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -6.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 845.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.6m |