Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 91.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28314574-1793889630120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28314574-AaDsN179dYmTvyoqRw9O-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 85.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28314574-1793889630120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28314574-AaDsN179dYmTvyoqRw9O-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 88.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 65.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 91.9k |