Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -8.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28308787-1793922036330
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28308787-AZgNwzIKhegZy6r8J-F4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -13.3m
Equity ratio: -1,284.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28308787-1793922036330
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28308787-AZgNwzIKhegZy6r8J-F4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -22.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -8.9m |